Classement YearList 2018


Liste Age Genre
Listes
Rang Membres YearList 2018 Carte
1 Tschechischen Republik Frédéric Maillot 341 carte
2 Tschechischen Republik Samuel Delon 333 carte
3 Tschechischen Republik Jean Pierre Marie 317 carte
4 Tschechischen Republik Vincent Palomares 301 carte
5 Tschechischen Republik Lilian Encinas 295 carte
6 Tschechischen Republik Anthony Chaillou 294 carte
7 Tschechischen Republik Jean-philippe Siblet 293 carte
8 Tschechischen Republik Benjamin Luneau 289 carte
9 Tschechischen Republik Sébastien Mauvieux 283 carte
10 Tschechischen Republik Antoine Salmon 279 carte
10 Tschechischen Republik Simon Ernst 279 carte
12 Tschechischen Republik David Maire 277 carte
13 Tschechischen Republik Jean-christophe Cordara 274 carte
14 Tschechischen Republik Guillaume Bigayon 270 carte
15 Tschechischen Republik Samuel Desbrosses 268 carte
16 Tschechischen Republik Jean-francois Blanc 266 carte
17 Tschechischen Republik Tristan Guillosson 264 carte
17 Tschechischen Republik Sylvain Reyt 264 carte
19 Tschechischen Republik Julien Buissart 261 carte
19 Tschechischen Republik Nicolas Minery 261 carte
21 Tschechischen Republik Julien Birard 259 carte
21 Tschechischen Republik Thomas Lux 259 carte
23 Tschechischen Republik Quentin Le Bayon 258 carte
24 Tschechischen Republik Thomas Dagonet 254 carte
25 Tschechischen Republik Sébastien Roques 253 carte
26 Tschechischen Republik Corentin Morvan 249 carte
27 Tschechischen Republik Jean-michel Dramard 248 carte
28 Tschechischen Republik Florent Spinnler 246 carte
29 Tschechischen Republik Didier Godreau 245 carte
30 Tschechischen Republik Hugo Samain 244 carte
31 Tschechischen Republik Bastien Jeannin 242 carte
31 Tschechischen Republik Titouan Roguet 242 carte
33 Tschechischen Republik Willy Maillard 238 carte
34 Tschechischen Republik Etienne Colliat 237 carte
34 Tschechischen Republik Hugo Foxonet 237 carte
36 Tschechischen Republik Antoine Reboul 232 carte
37 Tschechischen Republik Loic Jomat 231 carte
37 Tschechischen Republik Ghislain Riou 231 carte
39 Tschechischen Republik Olivier Morel 228 carte
40 Tschechischen Republik Hubert Pottiau 226 carte
40 Tschechischen Republik Dominique Robard 226 carte
42 Tschechischen Republik Jérôme Prunier 225 carte
42 Tschechischen Republik Jean-pierre Moulin 225 carte
44 Tschechischen Republik Alexandre Van Der Yeught 223 carte
45 Tschechischen Republik Yann Becker 222 carte
46 Tschechischen Republik Andrew Finlay 219 carte
47 Tschechischen Republik Abel Prampart 216 carte
47 Tschechischen Republik Adrien Pajot 216 carte
49 Tschechischen Republik Kevin Guille 214 carte
49 Tschechischen Republik Nicolas Moulin 214 carte
49 Tschechischen Republik Armel Trémion 214 carte
49 Tschechischen Republik Jérémy Dupuy 214 carte
53 Tschechischen Republik Sylvain Boullier 213 carte
53 Tschechischen Republik Frédéric Leviez 213 carte
53 Tschechischen Republik Paul De Ferrière 213 carte
56 Tschechischen Republik Stéphane Gaillard 212 carte
56 Tschechischen Republik Georges Olioso 212 carte
56 Tschechischen Republik Jean-yves Barnagaud 212 carte
59 Tschechischen Republik Sébastien Arriubergé 211 carte
60 Tschechischen Republik Eliott Huguet 210 carte
61 Tschechischen Republik Gaétan Barguil 208 carte
62 Tschechischen Republik Aurélie Jambon 207 carte
63 Tschechischen Republik Anthony Oates 204 carte
64 Tschechischen Republik Quentin Giquel 202 carte
65 Tschechischen Republik Jean Andrieux 201 carte
66 Tschechischen Republik Simon Milliet 200 carte
67 Tschechischen Republik Nicolas Sandoz 199 carte
68 Tschechischen Republik Kaelig Morvan 198 carte
69 Tschechischen Republik Paul Bonfils 196 carte
70 Tschechischen Republik Thomas Facq 194 carte
71 Tschechischen Republik Benjamin Salvarelli 192 carte
71 Tschechischen Republik Gérard Joannès 192 carte
73 Tschechischen Republik Mathieu Normant 191 carte
74 Tschechischen Republik Anthony Buttet 189 carte
75 Tschechischen Republik Jérémie Potaufeux 188 carte
75 Tschechischen Republik Alexandre Jolly 188 carte
75 Tschechischen Republik Emeline Bouzendorf 188 carte
75 Tschechischen Republik Maxence Pajot 188 carte
79 Tschechischen Republik Vincent Tanneau 186 carte
80 Tschechischen Republik Thomas Gouëllo 183 carte
81 Tschechischen Republik Pierre-Yves Vigouroux 182 carte
82 Tschechischen Republik Pierre Chappe 181 carte
82 Tschechischen Republik Jean-christophe Sautour 181 carte
84 Tschechischen Republik Serge Risser 180 carte
85 Tschechischen Republik Sébastien Bertru 178 carte
86 Tschechischen Republik Maxime Sautour 177 carte
87 Tschechischen Republik Adrien Leprêtre 175 carte
87 Tschechischen Republik Julien Gouëllo 175 carte
89 Tschechischen Republik Vincent Le Calvez 174 carte
90 Tschechischen Republik Valentin Vincent 173 carte
91 Tschechischen Republik Julien Piolain 172 carte
92 Tschechischen Republik Clément Giacomo 171 carte
93 Tschechischen Republik Lucas Mugnier 170 carte
94 Tschechischen Republik Loan Delpit 169 carte
94 Tschechischen Republik Emmanuel Gas 169 carte
96 Tschechischen Republik Florent Yvert 168 carte
96 Tschechischen Republik Thomas Vulvin 168 carte
98 Tschechischen Republik Philippe Geniez 166 carte
99 Tschechischen Republik Sébastien Georgel 164 carte
99 Tschechischen Republik Samuël Faure 164 carte
101 Tschechischen Republik Bart van der Veen 163 carte
101 Tschechischen Republik Mathieu Nony 163 carte
101 Tschechischen Republik Tom Vellard 163 carte
104 Tschechischen Republik Nicolas Alric 161 carte
105 Tschechischen Republik William Perrin 160 carte
106 Tschechischen Republik Didier Perrocheau 159 carte
107 Tschechischen Republik Willy Raitière 157 carte
108 Tschechischen Republik Clément Chauvet 156 carte
108 Tschechischen Republik Jérémy Gruson 156 carte
110 Tschechischen Republik Thomas Roux 154 carte
111 Tschechischen Republik Jennifer Fabre 147 carte
112 Tschechischen Republik Tom Delaporte 145 carte
112 Tschechischen Republik Stéphane Umhang 145 carte
114 Tschechischen Republik Alexis Dupont 140 carte
115 Tschechischen Republik Alice Thiney 138 carte
115 Tschechischen Republik Fabrice Ducordeau 138 carte
117 Tschechischen Republik Grégoire Duffez 133 carte
117 Tschechischen Republik Benoît Danten 133 carte
119 Tschechischen Republik Sylvain Robert 130 carte
119 Tschechischen Republik William duvernoy 130 carte
119 Tschechischen Republik Théo Laurent 130 carte
122 Tschechischen Republik David Rousseau 128 carte
123 Tschechischen Republik Théophile Fontaine 127 carte
124 Tschechischen Republik Renaud Vauchot 126 carte
125 Tschechischen Republik Alain Pataud 124 carte
126 Tschechischen Republik Daniel Mauras 122 carte
127 Tschechischen Republik Bénédicte Cojan 118 carte
127 Tschechischen Republik Pierre-antoine Gaertner 118 carte
129 Tschechischen Republik Diane Baysang 117 carte
130 Tschechischen Republik Flora Gerfaud 116 carte
130 Tschechischen Republik Maxime Lecardonnel 116 carte
132 Tschechischen Republik Pierre Migaud 115 carte
133 Tschechischen Republik Thomas Cuypers 107 carte
134 Tschechischen Republik Eugene Archer 95 carte
135 Tschechischen Republik Guillaume Halliez 90 carte
136 Tschechischen Republik Grégoire Schneider 86 carte
137 Tschechischen Republik Franck Ambrosini 85 carte
137 Tschechischen Republik Jérémy Patton 85 carte
139 Tschechischen Republik Noémie Pierrat 69 carte
140 Tschechischen Republik Alexandre Portmann 67 carte
141 Tschechischen Republik Bérénice Givord-coupeau 65 carte
142 Tschechischen Republik Jean-patrick Le Duc 56 carte
143 Tschechischen Republik Gérald Reboul 51 carte
144 Tschechischen Republik Octave Pajot 40 carte
145 Tschechischen Republik Vincent Vuillermet 29 carte
146 Tschechischen Republik Sébastien Bomont 26 carte
147 Tschechischen Republik Thomas Quartier 10 carte
148 Tschechischen Republik Sylvain Vincent 6 carte
149 Tschechischen Republik Jacques Artieda 5 carte
150 Tschechischen Republik Olivier Laporte 1 carte
150 Tschechischen Republik Louis Ton 1 carte
150 Tschechischen Republik Noé Burnat 1 carte
150 Tschechischen Republik Vincent Robert 1 carte