Classement YearList verte "émissions réduites" 2024


Liste Age Genre
Listes
Rang Membres YearList verte "émissions réduites" 2024 Carte
1 Tschechischen Republik Paul Dufour 234 carte
2 Tschechischen Republik Boris Delahaie 229 carte
3 Tschechischen Republik Pierrick Devoucoux 196 carte
4 Tschechischen Republik Gilles Balança 189 carte
5 Tschechischen Republik Adrien Gouyer 180 carte
6 Tschechischen Republik Camille Vacher 178 carte
7 Tschechischen Republik Bastien Jeannin 177 carte
8 Tschechischen Republik Valentin Vincent 174 carte
9 Tschechischen Republik Guillaume Petitjean 173 carte
10 Tschechischen Republik Sébastien Roques 172 carte
11 Tschechischen Republik Jean Chevallier 170 carte
12 Tschechischen Republik Olivier Morel 168 carte
12 Tschechischen Republik Vincent Le Calvez 168 carte
12 Tschechischen Republik Thibault Jourdain 168 carte
15 Tschechischen Republik Guillaume Bruneau 160 carte
16 Tschechischen Republik Vincent Palomares 156 carte
17 Tschechischen Republik Corentin Morvan 151 carte
18 Tschechischen Republik Joseph Rowsome 146 carte
19 Tschechischen Republik Clément Berthelot 144 carte
20 Tschechischen Republik Loïc David 141 carte
21 Tschechischen Republik Yohan Le Goff 137 carte
22 Tschechischen Republik Frédéric Leviez 130 carte
23 Tschechischen Republik Valentin Guiho 125 carte
24 Tschechischen Republik Antoine Vrignaud 123 carte
25 Tschechischen Republik Icilio Maniacci 120 carte
26 Tschechischen Republik Gaël Kervarec 118 carte
27 Tschechischen Republik Théo Vivensang Rohrhurst 108 carte
27 Tschechischen Republik Fabrice Ducordeau 108 carte
27 Tschechischen Republik Eliaz Poisson 108 carte
30 Tschechischen Republik Anatole Perdrizet 106 carte
31 Tschechischen Republik Maël Gerin 102 carte
32 Tschechischen Republik Colin Dupriez 100 carte
33 Tschechischen Republik Dorian Beliarde 99 carte
34 Tschechischen Republik Pierre Gitenet 95 carte
35 Tschechischen Republik Owen Camus 91 carte
36 Tschechischen Republik Xavier Richard 90 carte
37 Tschechischen Republik Jean-christophe Cordara 89 carte
37 Tschechischen Republik Estéban Vilboux 89 carte
39 Tschechischen Republik Zian Calame 86 carte
40 Tschechischen Republik Théophile Fontaine 81 carte
40 Tschechischen Republik Georges Olioso 81 carte
42 Tschechischen Republik Ludovic Renaudet 79 carte
43 Tschechischen Republik Pierre-antoine Gaertner 69 carte
44 Tschechischen Republik Léo Roumieu 68 carte
45 Tschechischen Republik Kaelig Morvan 65 carte
46 Tschechischen Republik Lucien Hueber 62 carte
47 Tschechischen Republik Guillaume Bigayon 44 carte
47 Tschechischen Republik Corentin Sauvé 44 carte
49 Tschechischen Republik Antoine Hennion 43 carte
50 Tschechischen Republik Jean-baptiste Peyrelongue 27 carte
51 Tschechischen Republik Anne-david Thomas 15 carte
52 Tschechischen Republik Timothée Gazeau 9 carte
53 Tschechischen Republik Paul Chambonniere 6 carte
54 Tschechischen Republik Justine Leaute 1 carte
54 Tschechischen Republik Thomas Quartier 1 carte
54 Tschechischen Republik Samuel Buchel 1 carte
54 Tschechischen Republik Karen Panzani 1 carte
54 Tschechischen Republik Victor Gouret 1 carte
54 Tschechischen Republik David Rousseau 1 carte