Classement Confinement List « zéro carbone » - 3ème vague 2021


Liste Age Genre

Carte des confinés

Listes
Rang Membres Confinement List « zéro carbone » - 3ème vague 2021Confinement List - 3ème vague 2021Confinement List - 3ème vague 2021 (+Noc) Carte
1 Tschechischen Republik Maxence Pajot 138 138 138 carte
2 Tschechischen Republik Thibault Jourdain 133 133 133 carte
3 Tschechischen Republik Vincent Palomares 127 127 127 carte
4 Tschechischen Republik Adrien Pajot 124 124 125 carte
4 Tschechischen Republik Vincent Le Calvez 124 124 124 carte
6 Tschechischen Republik Sylvain Bost 122 122 122 carte
6 Tschechischen Republik Octave Pajot 122 122 122 carte
8 Tschechischen Republik Zian Calame 118 118 148 carte
9 Tschechischen Republik Gianni Enselme 113 113 113 carte
10 Tschechischen Republik Frédéric Leviez 110 110 110 carte
11 Tschechischen Republik Thomas Armand 109 111 111 carte
12 Tschechischen Republik Pinck 106 106 107 carte
13 Tschechischen Republik Tristan Guillosson 101 122 122 carte
14 Tschechischen Republik Erwan Fressinaud 98 109 115 carte
14 Tschechischen Republik Olivier Paris 98 104 106 carte
16 Tschechischen Republik Camille Vacher 92 92 92 carte
16 Tschechischen Republik Grégoire Schneider 92 92 92 carte
18 Tschechischen Republik Xavier Schneider 91 91 91 carte
18 Tschechischen Republik Antoine Kita 91 118 119 carte
20 Tschechischen Republik Louis Marsaud 89 89 89 carte
21 Tschechischen Republik Bastien Jeannin 87 89 89 carte
22 Tschechischen Republik Théo Matignon 86 85 86 carte
22 Tschechischen Republik Jean-christophe Cordara 86 87 87 carte
24 Tschechischen Republik Alexander Hiley 85 87 87 carte
25 Tschechischen Republik Samuel Hilaire 81 95 95 carte
26 Tschechischen Republik Valentin Vincent 80 92 92 carte
26 Tschechischen Republik Pierrick Devoucoux 80 80 86 carte
28 Tschechischen Republik Corentin Morvan 79 79 79 carte
29 Tschechischen Republik Yohann Brouillard 77 87 87 carte
30 Tschechischen Republik Paul De Ferrière 76 76 76 carte
30 Tschechischen Republik Didier Godreau 76 76 76 carte
32 Tschechischen Republik Olivier Laporte 70 79 79 carte
33 Tschechischen Republik Eliaz Poisson 69 74 74 carte
34 Tschechischen Republik Gilles Mourgaud 68 75 75 carte
35 Tschechischen Republik Matteo Gagliardone 67 67 67 carte
36 Tschechischen Republik Jean-philippe Siblet 66 122 122 carte
37 Tschechischen Republik Pierre Gitenet 65 73 73 carte
38 Tschechischen Republik Théo Vivensang 63 63 63 carte
38 Tschechischen Republik Samuel Delon 63 81 81 carte
38 Tschechischen Republik Audrey Mennillo 63 64 64 carte
41 Tschechischen Republik Georges Olioso 62 90 90 carte
42 Tschechischen Republik Thomas Domalain 61 80 80 carte
42 Tschechischen Republik Julien Renaud 61 73 73 carte
42 Tschechischen Republik Guillaume Le Guen 61 62 64 carte
42 Tschechischen Republik Thomas Bareyre 61 134 134 carte
42 Tschechischen Republik Philomin Briot 61 62 62 carte
47 Tschechischen Republik Jean-philippe Paul 60 4 5 carte
48 Tschechischen Republik Gaëtan Mineau 57 65 73 carte
49 Tschechischen Republik Jules Renaud Pochet 55 63 63 carte
49 Tschechischen Republik Arthur Gobin 55 55 55 carte
51 Tschechischen Republik Etienne Colliat 50 80 80 carte
52 Tschechischen Republik Nicolas Marmet 47 136 136 carte
53 Tschechischen Republik Nicolas Alric 46 46 46 carte
53 Tschechischen Republik Thomas Quartier 46 55 55 carte
55 Tschechischen Republik Alice Thiney 42 65 65 carte
56 Tschechischen Republik Yves Tuloup 36 36 36 carte
57 Tschechischen Republik Cédric Ballagny 28 57 57 carte
57 Tschechischen Republik Fabrice Ducordeau 28 28 28 carte
59 Tschechischen Republik Justine Mézier 27 38 38 carte
60 Tschechischen Republik Loïs Rancilhac 8 44 44 carte
61 Tschechischen Republik Jérôme Boulay 2 1 carte
62 Tschechischen Republik Kaelig Morvan 1 1 1 carte
62 Tschechischen Republik Nicolas Perrot 1 73 75 carte