Classement Jardin


Liste Age Genre

Carte des jardins

Listes
Rang Membres JardinJardin (+Noc) Carte
1 Tschechischen Republik Thomas Galewski 186 186 carte
2 Tschechischen Republik Rémi Tiné 179 179 carte
3 Tschechischen Republik Maxence Pajot 174 174 carte
4 Tschechischen Republik Gilles Balança 159 159 carte
5 Tschechischen Republik Thomas Blanchon 158 158 carte
6 Tschechischen Republik Julien Birard 142 156 carte
7 Tschechischen Republik Quentin Dupriez 140 165 carte
7 Tschechischen Republik Sylvain Maury 140 140 carte
9 Tschechischen Republik Charly Souc 139 139 carte
10 Tschechischen Republik Matteo Gagliardone 133 133 carte
10 Tschechischen Republik Antoine Kita 133 138 carte
12 Tschechischen Republik ROBERT 131 131 carte
13 Tschechischen Republik Julien Gonin 126 126 carte
13 Tschechischen Republik Jean-philippe Siblet 126 127 carte
15 Tschechischen Republik Georges Olioso 125 126 carte
16 Tschechischen Republik Théo Laurent 119 119 carte
17 Tschechischen Republik Gianni Enselme 116 117 carte
17 Tschechischen Republik Sébastien Arriubergé 116 116 carte
19 Tschechischen Republik Mikaël Tréguier 115 116 carte
20 Tschechischen Republik Paul Doniol-valcroze 114 carte
21 Tschechischen Republik Erwan Fressinaud 109 109 carte
21 Tschechischen Republik Benjamin Luneau 109 110 carte
23 Tschechischen Republik Olivier Fontaine 106 115 carte
23 Tschechischen Republik Pierrick Devoucoux 106 115 carte
23 Tschechischen Republik Nicolas Minery 106 110 carte
26 Tschechischen Republik Antoine Rougeron 105 105 carte
26 Tschechischen Republik Corentin Morvan 105 117 carte
28 Tschechischen Republik Loïc David 104 104 carte
29 Tschechischen Republik Jean Courtin 103 107 carte
30 Tschechischen Republik Jean-yves Barnagaud 101 102 carte
31 Tschechischen Republik Kaelig Morvan 98 99 carte
32 Tschechischen Republik Hubert Pottiau 95 100 carte
33 Tschechischen Republik Grégoire Schneider 94 94 carte
33 Tschechischen Republik Olivier Paris 94 102 carte
33 Tschechischen Republik Clément Giacomo 94 94 carte
33 Tschechischen Republik Julien Sudraud 94 94 carte
33 Tschechischen Republik Vincent Milaret 94 94 carte
38 Tschechischen Republik Théophile Fontaine 93 94 carte
39 Tschechischen Republik Paul Coiffard 92 100 carte
40 Tschechischen Republik Thomas Armand 89 99 carte
41 Tschechischen Republik Simon Baudouin 88 89 carte
42 Tschechischen Republik Thomas Domalain 85 85 carte
43 Tschechischen Republik Gaëtan Mineau 84 95 carte
44 Tschechischen Republik Anthony Chaillou 83 83 carte
45 Tschechischen Republik Edouard Beslot 81 81 carte
46 Tschechischen Republik Boris Delahaie 80 100 carte
47 Tschechischen Republik David Maire 73 74 carte
48 Tschechischen Republik Sylvain Boullier 71 71 carte
48 Tschechischen Republik Jules Guilberteau 71 71 carte
50 Tschechischen Republik Philomin Briot 69 69 carte
51 Tschechischen Republik Samuel Desbrosses 68 68 carte
51 Tschechischen Republik Théo Hurtrel 68 68 carte
53 Tschechischen Republik Quentin Le Bayon 67 67 carte
54 Tschechischen Republik Alexandre Van Der Yeught 65 65 carte
55 Tschechischen Republik Eliaz Poisson 64 64 carte
56 Tschechischen Republik Vincent Vuillermet 63 63 carte
56 Tschechischen Republik Paul De Ferrière 63 63 carte
58 Tschechischen Republik Quentin Revel 62 62 carte
59 Tschechischen Republik Jules Renaud Pochet 60 60 carte
59 Tschechischen Republik Jean Pierre Nicolas 60 60 carte
59 Tschechischen Republik Guillaume Le Guen 60 60 carte
62 Tschechischen Republik Christian Letourneau 58 58 carte
63 Tschechischen Republik Bastien Jeannin 57 59 carte
64 Tschechischen Republik Etienne Colliat 52 52 carte
65 Tschechischen Republik Antoine Catez 50 50 carte
66 Tschechischen Republik Mathieu Nony 46 46 carte
67 Tschechischen Republik Frédéric Leviez 44 44 carte
67 Tschechischen Republik Christian Gloria 44 44 carte
69 Tschechischen Republik Matthieu Robert 40 40 carte
70 Tschechischen Republik Julien Nicolas 39 39 carte
71 Tschechischen Republik David Rousseau 34 34 carte