Classement Jardin (+Noc)


Liste Age Genre
Listes
Rang Membres Jardin (+Noc) Carte
1 Tschechischen Republik Thomas Galewski 186 carte
2 Tschechischen Republik Rémi Tiné 179 carte
3 Tschechischen Republik Maxence Pajot 174 carte
4 Tschechischen Republik Quentin Dupriez 167 carte
5 Tschechischen Republik Gilles Balança 159 carte
6 Tschechischen Republik Julien Birard 158 carte
6 Tschechischen Republik Thomas Blanchon 158 carte
8 Tschechischen Republik Jean-philippe Paul 151 carte
9 Tschechischen Republik Quentin Giraud 147 carte
10 Tschechischen Republik Tristan Guillosson 146 carte
11 Tschechischen Republik Sylvain Maury 140 carte
12 Tschechischen Republik Charly Souc 139 carte
13 Tschechischen Republik Antoine Kita 138 carte
14 Tschechischen Republik Matteo Gagliardone 133 carte
15 Tschechischen Republik Sylvain Robert 132 carte
16 Tschechischen Republik Julien Piette 131 carte
17 Tschechischen Republik Julien Gonin 129 carte
18 Tschechischen Republik Jean-philippe Siblet 127 carte
19 Tschechischen Republik Valentin Vincent 126 carte
19 Tschechischen Republik Georges Olioso 126 carte
21 Tschechischen Republik Sylvain Bost 122 carte
22 Tschechischen Republik Théo Laurent 120 carte
23 Tschechischen Republik Corentin Morvan 117 carte
23 Tschechischen Republik Edouard Dansette 117 carte
23 Tschechischen Republik Gianni Enselme 117 carte
26 Tschechischen Republik Mikaël Tréguier 116 carte
26 Tschechischen Republik Sébastien Arriubergé 116 carte
28 Tschechischen Republik Pierrick Devoucoux 115 carte
28 Tschechischen Republik Grégoire Schneider 115 carte
28 Tschechischen Republik Christophe Mercier 115 carte
28 Tschechischen Republik Olivier Fontaine 115 carte
32 Tschechischen Republik Sébastien Georgel 113 carte
32 Tschechischen Republik Vincent Le Calvez 113 carte
34 Tschechischen Republik Nicolas Minery 111 carte
34 Tschechischen Republik Nicolas Marmet 111 carte
34 Tschechischen Republik Benjamin Luneau 111 carte
37 Tschechischen Republik Erwan Fressinaud 109 carte
37 Tschechischen Republik Jean Courtin 109 carte
39 Tschechischen Republik Willy Raitière 107 carte
39 Tschechischen Republik Hubert Pottiau 107 carte
41 Tschechischen Republik Antoine Rougeron 106 carte
42 Tschechischen Republik Loïc David 105 carte
42 Tschechischen Republik Luca Fetique 105 carte
44 Tschechischen Republik Jean-yves Barnagaud 104 carte
44 Tschechischen Republik Thomas Armand 104 carte
46 Tschechischen Republik Jean Pierre Marie 103 carte
46 Tschechischen Republik Gaëtan Mineau 103 carte
48 Tschechischen Republik Olivier Paris 102 carte
49 Tschechischen Republik Boris Delahaie 101 carte
49 Tschechischen Republik Jean-christophe Cordara 101 carte
51 Tschechischen Republik Paul Coiffard 100 carte
52 Tschechischen Republik Kaelig Morvan 99 carte
53 Tschechischen Republik Didier Cleva 97 carte
54 Tschechischen Republik Théophile Fontaine 96 carte
55 Tschechischen Republik Clément Giacomo 95 carte
56 Tschechischen Republik Julien Sudraud 94 carte
56 Tschechischen Republik Vincent Milaret 94 carte
58 Tschechischen Republik Benjamin Griard 92 carte
58 Tschechischen Republik Christophe Thébaud 92 carte
60 Tschechischen Republik Anthony Oates 89 carte
61 Tschechischen Republik Thomas Domalain 86 carte
62 Tschechischen Republik Anthony Chaillou 85 carte
63 Tschechischen Republik Edouard Beslot 81 carte
64 Tschechischen Republik Thomas Bareyre 78 carte
65 Tschechischen Republik Paul Bonfils 77 carte
65 Tschechischen Republik Alyssia Duchesney 77 carte
67 Tschechischen Republik David Maire 74 carte
68 Tschechischen Republik Sylvain Boullier 72 carte
69 Tschechischen Republik Jules Guilberteau 71 carte
70 Tschechischen Republik Samuel Desbrosses 69 carte
70 Tschechischen Republik Philomin Briot 69 carte
72 Tschechischen Republik Théo Hurtrel 68 carte
73 Tschechischen Republik Guillaume Bigayon 67 carte
73 Tschechischen Republik Quentin Le Bayon 67 carte
75 Tschechischen Republik Jules Renaud Pochet 66 carte
76 Tschechischen Republik Alexandre Van Der Yeught 65 carte
76 Tschechischen Republik César Leprêtre 65 carte
76 Tschechischen Republik Eliaz Poisson 65 carte
79 Tschechischen Republik Vincent Vuillermet 64 carte
80 Tschechischen Republik Louis Marsaud 63 carte
80 Tschechischen Republik Paul De Ferrière 63 carte
82 Tschechischen Republik Thomas Quartier 62 carte
82 Tschechischen Republik Quentin Revel 62 carte
84 Tschechischen Republik Bastien Jeannin 61 carte
85 Tschechischen Republik Christian Letourneau 60 carte
85 Tschechischen Republik Jean Pierre Nicolas 60 carte
87 Tschechischen Republik Nicolas Alric 59 carte
88 Tschechischen Republik Justine Mézier 57 carte
89 Tschechischen Republik Vincent Le Brun 55 carte
90 Tschechischen Republik Simon Baudouin 53 carte
90 Tschechischen Republik Etienne Colliat 53 carte
92 Tschechischen Republik Pierre-antoine Gaertner 52 carte
93 Tschechischen Republik Antoine Catez 51 carte
94 Tschechischen Republik Mathieu Nony 48 carte
94 Tschechischen Republik Rémi Carpentier 48 carte
96 Tschechischen Republik Pierre Rigalleau 47 carte
97 Tschechischen Republik Olivier Laporte 45 carte
98 Tschechischen Republik Christian Gloria 44 carte
98 Tschechischen Republik Frédéric Leviez 44 carte
100 Tschechischen Republik Matthieu Robert 42 carte
101 Tschechischen Republik Julien Nicolas 39 carte
102 Tschechischen Republik Vincent Tanneau 36 carte
103 Tschechischen Republik Eloise Burel 35 carte
104 Tschechischen Republik David Rousseau 34 carte
105 Tschechischen Republik Timéo Constant 33 carte
106 Tschechischen Republik Oscar Bchir 23 carte
107 Tschechischen Republik Nicolas Sandoz 10 carte