Classement Jardin


Liste Age Genre
Listes
Rang Membres JardinJardin (+Noc) Carte
1 Tschechischen Republik Dominique Clément 202 207 carte
2 Tschechischen Republik Thomas Galewski 186 186 carte
3 Tschechischen Republik Rémi Tiné 179 179 carte
4 Tschechischen Republik Sébastien Roques 177 181 carte
5 Tschechischen Republik Maxence Pajot 175 174 carte
6 Tschechischen Republik Gilles Balança 159 159 carte
6 Tschechischen Republik Thomas Blanchon 159 159 carte
8 Tschechischen Republik Adrien Leprêtre 152 152 carte
9 Tschechischen Republik Jean-philippe Paul 151 151 carte
9 Tschechischen Republik Tristan Guillosson 151 150 carte
11 Tschechischen Republik Julien Birard 148 163 carte
12 Tschechischen Republik Matteo Gagliardone 143 143 carte
13 Tschechischen Republik Vincent Palomares 142 156 carte
14 Tschechischen Republik Quentin Dupriez 141 167 carte
15 Tschechischen Republik Sylvain Maury 140 140 carte
16 Tschechischen Republik Charly Souc 139 139 carte
17 Tschechischen Republik Quentin Giraud 133 147 carte
17 Tschechischen Republik Sylvain Robert 133 133 carte
17 Tschechischen Republik Antoine Kita 133 138 carte
20 Tschechischen Republik Julien Gonin 130 130 carte
20 Tschechischen Republik Valentin Vincent 130 130 carte
22 Tschechischen Republik Jean-philippe Siblet 129 129 carte
23 Tschechischen Republik Sylvain Bost 127 carte
24 Tschechischen Republik Georges Olioso 125 126 carte
25 Tschechischen Republik Gianni Enselme 122 122 carte
26 Tschechischen Republik Théo Laurent 121 121 carte
27 Tschechischen Republik Mikaël Tréguier 119 120 carte
28 Tschechischen Republik Edouard Beslot 117 117 carte
29 Tschechischen Republik Sébastien Arriubergé 116 116 carte
29 Tschechischen Republik Nicolas Marmet 116 118 carte
31 Tschechischen Republik Grégoire Schneider 115 115 carte
31 Tschechischen Republik Lionel Manceau 115 134 carte
33 Tschechischen Republik Paul Doniol-valcroze 114 carte
34 Tschechischen Republik Vincent Le Calvez 113 113 carte
35 Tschechischen Republik Benjamin Luneau 110 111 carte
35 Tschechischen Republik Loïc David 110 110 carte
35 Tschechischen Republik Erwan Fressinaud 110 111 carte
38 Tschechischen Republik Antoine Rougeron 108 108 carte
38 Tschechischen Republik Nicolas Minery 108 113 carte
38 Tschechischen Republik Olivier Fontaine 108 117 carte
41 Tschechischen Republik Jean Courtin 107 112 carte
42 Tschechischen Republik Pierrick Devoucoux 106 115 carte
43 Tschechischen Republik Corentin Morvan 105 117 carte
43 Tschechischen Republik Jean Pierre Marie 105 105 carte
43 Tschechischen Republik Luca Fetique 105 105 carte
46 Tschechischen Republik Jean-yves Barnagaud 103 104 carte
46 Tschechischen Republik Dominique Testaert 103 112 carte
48 Tschechischen Republik Hubert Pottiau 102 114 carte
48 Tschechischen Republik Jean-christophe Cordara 102 102 carte
50 Tschechischen Republik Thomas Lux 101 102 carte
50 Tschechischen Republik Didier Cleva 101 102 carte
50 Tschechischen Republik Thomas Armand 101 114 carte
53 Tschechischen Republik Olivier Paris 99 106 carte
53 Tschechischen Republik Clément Giacomo 99 99 carte
55 Tschechischen Republik Kaelig Morvan 98 99 carte
56 Tschechischen Republik Thomas Domalain 97 97 carte
56 Tschechischen Republik Julien Buissart 97 98 carte
58 Tschechischen Republik Théophile Fontaine 96 96 carte
58 Tschechischen Republik Vincent Milaret 96 96 carte
60 Tschechischen Republik Christophe Thébaud 95 95 carte
60 Tschechischen Republik Christophe Mercier 95 124 carte
60 Tschechischen Republik Julien Piette 95 136 carte
63 Tschechischen Republik Julien Sudraud 94 94 carte
64 Tschechischen Republik Paul Coiffard 92 100 carte
65 Tschechischen Republik Stéphane Gaillard 91 91 carte
66 Tschechischen Republik Sven Normant 88 88 carte
67 Tschechischen Republik Gaëtan Mineau 87 104 carte
67 Tschechischen Republik Anthony Chaillou 87 87 carte
69 Tschechischen Republik Owen Camus 86 87 carte
70 Tschechischen Republik Boris Delahaie 84 103 carte
71 Tschechischen Republik Pierre Gitenet 83 83 carte
72 Tschechischen Republik Thomas Bareyre 82 85 carte
72 Tschechischen Republik Noé Burnat 82 82 carte
74 Tschechischen Republik Guillaume Le Guen 80 80 carte
75 Tschechischen Republik Théo Hurtrel 78 78 carte
76 Tschechischen Republik Paul Bonfils 77 77 carte
76 Tschechischen Republik Samuel Desbrosses 77 77 carte
78 Tschechischen Republik Alyssia Duchesney 76 77 carte
79 Tschechischen Republik Camille Vacher 75 75 carte
79 Tschechischen Republik Louis Marsaud 75 75 carte
81 Tschechischen Republik Jean Rivoire 74 74 carte
82 Tschechischen Republik Zian Calame 73 73 carte
82 Tschechischen Republik David Maire 73 74 carte
84 Tschechischen Republik Sylvain Boullier 72 72 carte
84 Tschechischen Republik Didier Godreau 72 72 carte
86 Tschechischen Republik Jules Guilberteau 71 71 carte
86 Tschechischen Republik Shamgar Brook 71 72 carte
88 Tschechischen Republik Tony Rinaud 70 75 carte
88 Tschechischen Republik Jules Renaud Pochet 70 70 carte
90 Tschechischen Republik Philomin Briot 69 69 carte
90 Tschechischen Republik Justine Mézier 69 69 carte
92 Tschechischen Republik Vincent Vuillermet 68 68 carte
93 Tschechischen Republik Christian Letourneau 66 66 carte
94 Tschechischen Republik Alexandre Van Der Yeught 65 65 carte
94 Tschechischen Republik Aurélien Lévy 65 65 carte
96 Tschechischen Republik Thomas Quartier 64 64 carte
97 Tschechischen Republik Paul De Ferrière 63 63 carte
98 Tschechischen Republik Quentin Revel 62 62 carte
99 Tschechischen Republik Frédéric Leviez 61 61 carte
100 Tschechischen Republik Jean Pierre Nicolas 60 60 carte
100 Tschechischen Republik César Leprêtre 60 74 carte
102 Tschechischen Republik Bastien Jeannin 59 61 carte
102 Tschechischen Republik Nicolas Alric 59 60 carte
104 Tschechischen Republik Vincent Le Brun 58 58 carte
105 Tschechischen Republik Georges Bedrines 56 56 carte
106 Tschechischen Republik Etienne Colliat 54 54 carte
107 Tschechischen Republik Vincent Tanneau 53 53 carte
108 Tschechischen Republik Guillaume Bigayon 52 71 carte
109 Tschechischen Republik Antoine Catez 51 51 carte
109 Tschechischen Republik Jordan Petitjean 51 50 carte
111 Tschechischen Republik Titouan Basset 50 51 carte
112 Tschechischen Republik Mathieu Nony 49 49 carte
112 Tschechischen Republik Timéo Constant 49 51 carte
114 Tschechischen Republik Simon Baudouin 48 77 carte
114 Tschechischen Republik Rémi Carpentier 48 48 carte
116 Tschechischen Republik Pierre Rigalleau 47 47 carte
116 Tschechischen Republik Sylvain Vincent 47 47 carte
118 Tschechischen Republik Cédric Ballagny 46 46 carte
119 Tschechischen Republik Olivier Laporte 44 45 carte
119 Tschechischen Republik Christian Gloria 44 44 carte
121 Tschechischen Republik Matthieu Robert 43 43 carte
122 Tschechischen Republik Julien Nicolas 39 39 carte
123 Tschechischen Republik Timéo Bluy 36 37 carte
124 Tschechischen Republik Brendan Guille 35 35 carte
124 Tschechischen Republik Eloise Burel 35 35 carte
126 Tschechischen Republik David Rousseau 34 34 carte
126 Tschechischen Republik Oscar Bchir 34 34 carte
128 Tschechischen Republik Eliaz Poisson 31 31 carte
129 Tschechischen Republik Louise Jeandroz 26 27 carte
130 Tschechischen Republik Alexis Loiseau 22 22 carte
131 Tschechischen Republik Sarah Guiheux 14 15 carte
132 Tschechischen Republik Nicolas Sandoz 10 10 carte
133 Tschechischen Republik Aurélien Pico 2 carte
134 Tschechischen Republik Soliman 1 carte
134 Tschechischen Republik Julien Renaud 1 1 carte
134 Tschechischen Republik David Le Guennec 1 carte